Архитектура деревни




    1.  Дом №1. Коробов Александр Инокентиевич, Коробова Анна Николаевна, Воробьёва Ольга Александровна, Воробьёв Владислав.
    2.  Дом №1а. (Бухаров Анатолий Михайлович), Пичугина Зинаида Михайловна, Пичугин Сергей Юрьевич (Бухаров Михаил Ильич).
    3.  Дом №2. Морошкина Мария Германовна, Занегин Светослав Владимирович, (Морошкин Герман Васильевич и Морошкина Валентина Кириловна).
    4.  Дом №3. Назаров Александр Сергеевич, Момотова Нина Сергеевна, Момотов Алексей, Овчинникова Ольга. (Назаров Сегрей Васильевич, Назарова Галина Павловна).
    5.  Дом №4. Самохина Лидия Борисовна, (Денисова Галина Алексеевна).
    6.  Дом №5. Блажин Ярослав Юрьевич, Блажин Никита Ярославович, Блажин Юрий Валентинович (Блажин Михаил Иванович, Блажина Лидия Сергеевна, Блажин Юрий Михайлович, Блажин Валентин Михайлович).
    7.  Дом №6. Мингулова Зейтюна Каримовна, Соловьевы: Марина Нурлисламовна, (Владимир Александрович), Андрей Владимирович, Олег Андреевич. Смирновы: Наталья Владимировна, Дмитрий Викторович, Арина Дмитриевна. Смирновы: Алия Нурлисламовна, Юрий Викторович, Михаил Юрьеви.
    8.  Дом №7. Колышкина Антонина Павловна, (Колышкин Сергей Васильевич).
    9.  Дом №8. Кулебякина Наталья Викторовна, Кулебякин Руслан Владимирович, Заботин Виктор Савельевич, Заботина Ольга Алексеевна.
    10.  Дом №9. Курицына Римма Павловна, (Курицын Евгений Владимирович), Курицын Алексей Евгеньевич.
    11.  Дом №10. (Удалов Михаил Иванович), Удалова Татьяна Олеговна, Удалов Михаил Михайлович.
    12.  Дом №11. Чернов Геннадий Валерьевич.
    13.  Дом №12. Удалова Мария Михайловна (ВАЖНАЯ ИНФОРМАЦИЯ!!! Участок продаётся!).
    14.  Дом №13. (Марченко Михаил Тарасович),Марченко Виктор Михайлович, (Марченко Валентина Ивановна).
    15.  Дом №14. Габрусева Татьяна Ефимовна.
    16.  Дом №15. Зиминова Ольга Викторовна, Зиминов Павел Сергеевич и Петрова Валентина Петровна, Секушина Юлия Олеговна и Шашкина Анна Максимовна .
    17.  Дом №16. Федоров Александр Юрьевич.
    18.  Дом №17. Ицкович Галина Николаевна, Ицкович Игорь Исаакович, (Ицкович Исаак Моисеевич).
    19.  Дом №18. Хорьковы Владимир Григорьевич, (Зинаида Викторовна), Александр Владимирович, Татьяна Александровна, Надежда Александровна .
    20.  Дом №19. Перова Ирина Викторовна, Перова Елена Викторовна, (Перова Зоя александровна), (Перов Виктор Алексеевич).
    21.  Дом №20. .
    22.  Дом №21. Двойникова Галина Николаевна, Двойников Андрей, (Двойников Владимир...).
    23.  Дом №22. Костардин Николай Сергеевич, Костардина Зоя Макаровна, Костардин Сергей Николаевич.
    24.  Дом №23. Борщ Николай Васильевич, Борщ Елена Васильевна, Зорина Маргарита Васильевна, Буркова Светлана Сергеевна, Зорин Владимир Николаевич..
    25.  Дом №24. Широкова Татьяна Михайловна.
    26.  Дом №25. Симонов Анатолий Вадимович, (Симонова Зоя Александровна, Симонов Вадим Васильевич).
    27.  Дом №26. Ильин Василй Викторович, Людмила....
    28.  Дом №27. (Уруков Николай Петрович), Уруков Николай Николаевич, Петрова Надежда Петровна .
    29.  Дом №28. Ролик Александр Сергеевич, Зинаида Александровна.
    30.  Дом №29. Забеляева Вера Евгеньевна, Забеляев Данил Артурович.
    31.  Дом №30. Силаев Андрей Юрьевич, Силаева Татьяна Юрьевна, Силаева Карина Андреевна, (Лобарева Валентина Леонидовна и Лобарев Юрий Николаевич).
    32.  Дом №31. Жерносек.
    33.  Дом №32. Черновы: Евгения Владимировна, Валерий Геннадьевич, Алексей Валерьевич, Геннадий Валерьевич, Евгения Ивановна, Матвей Геннадиевич, Виктория Геннадиевна.
    34.  Дом №34. Михеева Валентина Николаевна, Окунев Юрий Викторович, Окунев Алексей Юрьевич.
    35.  Дом №36. Громов Вячеслав Анатольевич, Громова Наталья Евольдовна.
    36.  Дом №38. .
    37.  Дом №40. Малик Дмитрий Викторович, Малик Александра Леонидовна, Малик Екатерина Дмитриевна.
    38.  Дом №42. Чистякова Ольга Евгеньевна.
    39.  Дом №44. Зорин Владимир Леонидович, Зорина Ирина Анатольевна .
    40.  Дом №46. Герасимова София Анатольевна, Евменова Наталья, Тараканов Кирилл, Герасимов Илья, Герасимов Илюша.